Congratulations to our Kicks 99 Guitar Pull 2022 Ticket Winners!

These are winners from Kicks 99 Guitar Pull Ticket Stops!

To see our online and on-air winner’s list, CLICK HERE!

LIMIT HITTERS

*Most recent winners will be listed at the top*

  • Ticket Stop Winners

  • Thursday, September 29 - Crescent Automotive

    1. Sherry Eldredge
    2. Tom Powers
    3. Lisa Charnock
    4. Dana Lawson
    5. Jensen Bunn
    6. Scott Roberson
    7. Gary Biggs
    8. Mike Moulton
    9. Nelle Tyler
    10. Terrence McClattic
    11. Kevin Miller
    12. Whitney Adams
    13. Lynn Salley
    14. Luvern Geter
    15. Laura Deal
  • Wednesday, September 28 - The Essentials Center

    1. Henry Bishop
    2. Kristi Fulmer
    3. Betty Beasley
    4. Kellie Yeates
    5. Heidi Estroff
    6. Martie Cox
    7. Thomas Biggs
    8. Anthony Williamson
    9. Tammy Tharpe
    10. Debbie Powell
    11. Ann Smith
    12. Chris Jennings
    13. Heather Kitchens
    14. Max Simpson
    15. Lauren Cawley
  • Tuesday, September 27 - Sarge's Soda Shop

    1. Terry Scarborough
    2. Teressa Lantz
    3. Cindy Lee
    4. Jenelle Hutchinson
    5. Ron Odom
    6. Claire Cooper
    7. Jen Van Sciver
    8. Dwayne Hooks
    9. Elizabeth Futch
    10. Judy Miller
    11. Wayne Kirkland
    12. Liberty Kerstetter
    13. Tara Barrs
    14. John McManus
    15. Samantha Sullivan
  • Monday, September 26 - Max Fitness Augusta

    1. Lindsay Leskanich
    2. Ty Hester
    3. William Burnett
    4. Kurt Williams
    5. Tanya Renew
    6. Thomas Biggs
    7. Laurie Wright
    8. Annette Dixon
    9. Kayla Kast
    10. Manny Medina
    11. Jonathan Myers
    12. Emma Philpot
    13. Starla Palmer
    14. Ernie Miller
    15. Brett Richardson
  • Week 2 - Chevy Saturday Winners

    Malcolm Cunningham Winner: Erica Benning

    Master Winner: Joyce Raley

    Pendarvis Winner: Angela Warner

  • Saturday, September 24 - Aiken Downtown Development Oktoberfest

    1. Shelby Franklin
    2. Kaitlin Wilson
    3. Faith Wilson
    4. Raymond Ouets
    5. Carrie Albion
    6. Joe Shake
    7. Curry Franklin
    8. Jeanine Goodman
    9. Mark Whritenour
    10. Rodney Becker
    11. Sarah Mercado
    12. Jessica Hallman
    13. Jenna Coehe
    14. Taniel Barton
    15. Dennis Lundblade
  • Saturday, September 24 - The Luckey Charm

    1. Michele Hagerman
    2. Ariel Chance
    3. Dana Turner
    4. Cale Newsome
    5. Jason Crozier
    6. Jace Rogers
    7. Mary Sherrer
    8. Stacy Paugh
    9. Jennifer Lewis
    10. Nancy Skorude
    11. John Beasley Jr.
    12. Elizabeth Eser
    13. Kelly Daniel
    14. Angela Erkens
    15. Heather Laird
  • Friday, September 23 - TPS The Pumping Station

    1. Amy Stephens
    2. Charles Reville
    3. Nancy Leskanich
    4. Amber Recio
    5. Yolanda Vega
  • Friday, September 23 - Surcheros Tex Mex

    1. Edward Judy
    2. Janette Outzs
    3. Stacey Deas
    4. Ryan Bargeron
    5. Renee Jenkins
    6. Emma Philpot
    7. Chesley Anderson
    8. Max Simpson
    9. Brandi Harmon
    10. Jorden Leskanch
    11. Travis Cason
    12. Danny Kimbrel
    13. Melissa Green
    14. Jeana Rice
    15. Cheyenne Padget
  • Thursday, September 22 - Burke County Chamber of Commerce

    1. Alysa Haskins
    2. Ginger Emond
    3. Wayne Duke
    4. Gloria Ray
    5. Lisa Hutchinson
    6. Arian Barden
    7. Miranda Rickenbaker
    8. Maianna Bailey
    9. Travis Cason
    10. Terri Lucas
    11. Stacy Jackson
    12. Jacie Reeves
    13. Patrice Bishop
    14. Jennifer Posey
    15. Ashley Kurowski
  • Thursday, September 22 - TPS The Pumping Station

    1. Mallory Sanders
    2. Chris Godbee
    3. Sylvia Justice
    4. Nancy Leskanich
    5. Cathy Campbell
  • Wednesday, September 22 - TPS The Pumping Station

    1. Raegan Long
    2. Lee Ellen Moore
    3. Megan Frazier
    4. Celeste Brawner
    5. April Long
  • Tuesday, September 20 - Morgan Brinson State Farm

    1. Bobby Burke
    2. Courtnie Meade
    3. Patrick Bryant
    4. Stan Scritchfield
    5. Rhonda Bradley
    6. Hilary Mikee
    7. Ann Marie Payne
    8. John Beasley
    9. Rebbie Roy
    10. Jason Zahner
    11. Debbie Mensing
    12. Don Harris
    13. Brandon Hudson
    14. Cynthia Jackson
    15. Jenny DaVitte
  • Tuesday, September 20 - TPS The Pumping Station

    1. William Gunby
    2. Angela Bowser
    3. Walter Kahres
    4. John McManus
    5. Lisa Hamilton
  • Monday, September 19 - TPS The Pumping Station

    1. Doug Wright
    2. Luke Gay
    3. Darby Cudd
    4. Lacey Britt
    5. Falynn Feuchsel
  • Week 1 - Chevy Saturdays

    Malcolm Cunningham Winner: Chris McCain

    Pendarvis Winner: Toni Kay Walker

    Master Winner: Joan Gardner

  • Saturday, September 17 - Southern Vanity and Dermatology

    1. Olivia Vaughn
    2. Mark Cota
    3. Ronald Norris
    4. John Livingston
    5. Kacee Morris
    6. Claire Cooper
    7. Marissa Hobbs
    8. Ashley Hanks
    9. Mary Carey
    10. Nate Mercer
    11. Tember Foredo
    12. Trinia Worthington
    13. Brittany Simpson
    14. Stephanie Newsome
    15. Patricia Dixon
  • Thursday, September 15 - Culpepper Ace Hardware

    1. Chris Taylor
    2. Heather Randal
    3. Meghan Bishop
    4. Cayleigh Rinker
    5. Reagan Long
    6. Gabrielle Brinkerhoff
    7. Trina Grabb
    8. April Long
    9. Sarah Dailey
    10. Donna Clay
    11. Casey Anderson
    12. Barbara Bryan
    13. Jason Truitt
    14. Kathryn Inglett
    15. Michelle Stoddard
  • Wednesday, September 14 - Southern Smoke Market

    1. Jason Truitt
    2. Denise Crozier
    3. Katelyn Beasley
    4. Samantha Dawson
    5. Kelley Kerns
    6. Brittany Dick
    7. Evan Sheaff
    8. Charlie Deloach
    9. Bryanna Neal
    10. Donna Gibbs
    11. Elizabeth Oglesby
    12. Megan Chesser
    13. Cara James
    14. Jennah Locklear
    15. Dave Thompson
  • Tuesday, September 13 - Gate 2 Tire and Auto

    1. Cindy Black
    2. Marie Hobbs
    3. Gail Cawley
    4. Laura Maioriello
    5. Carole Kirkland
    6. Vickie Wurst
    7. Sully Diaz
    8. Grace Lay
    9. Casey Sheppard
    10. Donny Garrett
    11. Nick Bates
    12. Donna Gibbs
    13. Rick Plummer
    14. Donna Clay
    15. Tracy Lambert
  • Saturday, September 10 - Davis Appliance

    1. Valery Reed
    2. Jeremy Weathersbee
    3. Gracelyn Taylor
    4. Richard Hughes
    5. Amelia Coleman
    6. Amanda Minnick
    7. Tina Bowles
    8. Melissa Green
    9. Kathie Davis
    10. Leeann Fleischauer
    11. Tiffany Stone
    12. Victoria Guzman
    13. Yolanda Williams
    14. Michelle Olivares
    15. Harriet Scarborough
  • Friday, September 9 - Associated Credit Union

    1. Harriet Scarborough
    2. Sherry Pittman
    3. Amanda Oldham
    4. Patricia Oldham
    5. Dan Martin
    6. Sharon Andrews
    7. Dana Turner
    8. Tia Kemp
    9. Bob Raburn
    10. Vickie Forde
    11. Debra Heald
    12. Tom McCarthy
    13. Betty Beasley
    14. Debbie Arcuri
    15. Sam Daniel
  • Thursday, September 8 - Williemac's

    1. Tamara Odum
    2. David Dawkins
    3. Beth Beggs
    4. Joseph Page
    5. Kaitlyn Howard
    6. Penny Warren
    7. Ronald Wolfe
    8. Kelly Ray
    9. Rebecca Tarver
    10. Joan Smith
    11. Rosalyn Guillebeau
    12. Kennedy Lee
    13. Brenda Eaves
    14. Adrienne Colvin
    15. Courtney Paredes
  • Thursday, September 8 - Laurelwood Equipment

    1. John Michael Hanyok
    2. Carolyn Dickson
    3. Cynthia Holmes
    4. Adair Bell
    5. Sharon Davis
    6. Kenneth Weikle
    7. Thomas Rhodes
    8. Joe Alexander
    9. Brittany Duncan
    10. Paula Simanski
    11. Annette Harrison
    12. Jon Iwert
    13. Daniel Payne
    14. Ashley Prescott
    15. Grace Miller
  • Wednesday, September 7 - Gr8 Dealz Gun and Pawn

    1. Clarisa Williford
    2. Kim Cook
    3. Thomas Nichols
    4. Debbie Cochran
    5. Robert Renew
    6. Scott Roberson
    7. Rick Plummer
    8. David Cochran
    9. Malory Grosshans
    10. Toni Kay Walker
    11. Wendy Belcher
    12. Staci McKie
    13. Beth Hendley
    14. Angela Smith
    15. Heather Randall
  • Friday, September 2 - Kia of Augusta

    1. Jerry Emsperger
    2. John Forde
    3. Cheryl Bock
    4. Joe Papalski
    5. Charles Joyner
    6. Sean Moore
    7. Joy Lowery
    8. Skip Lowery
    9. Chelsey Anderson
    10. Meta McGuire
    11. Kathie Davis
    12. Laura Maioriello
    13. Beth Hendley
    14. Donna Radford
    15. John Michael Hanyok
  • Thursday, September 1 - Bird and Branch Furniture

    1. Robin Taylor
    2. Mary Landrum
    3. Jeana Rice
    4. David Wright
    5. Drue Poston
    6. Megan Ivey
    7. Patricia Stephens
    8. Lisa Creech
    9. Marsha Waller
    10. Allyson Wright
    11. Wendy Leggett
    12. Laurie Thomas
    13. Kaitlin Bowling
    14. Jordan West
    15. Cassie Parrott
  • Thursday, September 1 - Split Ends Salon and Boutique

    1. Karen Cota
    2. Landry Townsend
    3. Brianna Wong
    4. Emily Griffin
    5. Brooke Simon
    6. Becky Conklin
    7. Van King
    8. Angela Doslasio
    9. Cindy Black
    10. Jamey Brinson
    11. Jennifer Lerch
    12. Pam Mann
    13. Vicki Casella
    14. Jordan Pittard
    15. Amber Williams
  • Monday, August 29- AOD- Aiken Overhead Door

    1. Drew Thompson
    2. Lisa Arthurs
    3. Megan Hilliard
    4. Haley Sanders
    5. Kandice Banks
    6. Americus McKeon
    7. Melinda Angel
    8. Phyllis Smith
    9. Casey Anderson
    10. Tracie Field
    11. Cali Field
    12. Kara Warnock
    13. Lonnie Parsons
    14. Sharon Mottel
    15. Katelyn Beasley
  • Saturday, August 27 - Taylor Hyundai

    1. Brittany Horton
    2. Anlice Rudy
    3. Michael Lucas
    4. Americus McKeon
    5. Amanda Oldham
    6. Tina Challender
    7. Samuel Smith
    8. Molly Boyleston
    9. Joanna Roberson
    10. Annette Harrison
    11. Adam Lowe
    12. Jay Krenz
    13. Heather Kent
    14. Jimmy Young
    15. Petra Tokar
  • Friday, August 26 - First Choice Homebuilders

    1. Lucio Alvarez
    2. Michele Martinez
    3. Joy Lowery
    4. James Carey
    5. Danielle Martin
  • Friday, August 26 - Associated Credit Union - Wheeler Road

    1. Lisa Barrett
    2. Robin Green
    3. Barry Summer
    4. Joshua Ramos
    5. Karen Davidson